Scoreboard
Jul 19, 2019

San Jose Shark Tank

League Leaders Regular Season

<< < 1 2 34 5 > >>
RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
41BOSTorey Krug646475333-2
42MTLBrendan Gallagher82331952519
43NYRChris Kreider79282452623
44MINEric Staal8122305234-7
45VGKAlex Tuch74203252813
46NYIAnders Lee822823516220
47LAKDustin Brown7222295124-17
48SJSJoe Thornton73163551209
49WPJPatrik Laine8230205042-24
50NSHFilip Forsberg64282250267
51NJDKyle Palmieri7427235042-9
52WPJJacob Trouba8284250608
53PHITravis Konecny8224254940-5
54COLCarl Soderberg8223264926-5
55NSHViktor Arvidsson583414482611
56PHIJames van Riemsdyk6627214818-10
57DETAnthony Mantha6725234830-7
58TBLYanni Gourde80222648739
59ANARyan Getzlaf6714344877-19
60OTTChris Tierney819394826-22
61TBLTyler Johnson802918472815
62CBJJosh Anderson822720476225
63WSHJakub Vrana822423472921
64CHIBrandon Saad8023244712-9
65DETTyler Bertuzzi732126473612
66CGYMikael Backlund772126476634
67MTLAndrew Shaw631928477317
68NJDNico Hischier69173047240
69ARIClayton Keller8214334724-21
70TBLJ.T. Miller75133447328
71MINRyan Suter827404741-8
72STLDavid Perron57232346463
73WSHBrett Connolly812224463614
74NJDTravis Zajac8019274620-25
75MTLJeff Petry8213334642-5
76CBJSeth Jones7593746281
77TBLRyan McDonagh82937463438
78OTTBrady Tkachuk7122234575-10
79DALJohn Klingberg64103545926
80LAKDrew Doughty828374544-35
81SJSErik Karlsson7934245227
82TORKasperi Kapanen782024442712
83TORNazem Kadri7316284443-2
84ARIOliver Ekman-Larsson8114304462-17
85CBJZach Werenski8211334422-12
86BUFRasmus Dahlin829354434-13
87NSHMattias Ekholm80836445725
88ANAJakob Silfverberg7324194328-9
89TORAndreas Johnsson732023433213
90ANARickard Rakell6918254329-13

League Playoff Leaders

RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
41CARLucas Wallmark1514560
42WPJAndrew Copp605523
43WSHJohn Carlson705560
44COLIan Cole12055165
45SJSMarcus Sorensen180552-3
46NYIBrock Nelson84042-2
47WPJPatrik Laine631402
48COLTyson Jost1231403
49NSHRoman Josi62244-1
50TORMitchell Marner72242-4
51DALMiro Heiskanen1322420
52BOSNoel Acciari1922402
53BOSBrandon Carlo24224610
54TORAndreas Johnsson71340-4
55NYIAnders Lee81348-1
56STLZachary Sanford813404
57DALEsa Lindell1313444
58CARNino Niederreiter15134140
59WSHDmitry Orlov70444-2
60VGKNate Schmidt704422
61COLMatt Calvert804483
62NYIValtteri Filppula804420
63CBJScott Harrington1004424
64CARJordan Martinook1004460
65NSHRocco Grimaldi530301
66CGYMatthew Tkachuk521320-4
67WPJKevin Hayes621322
68CBJAlexandre Texier82132-2
69COLErik Johnson122134-1
70PITEvgeni Malkin41236-1
71PITJustin Schultz41230-2
72CGYRasmus Andersson51232-1
73CGYMikael Backlund51238-5
74WPJBryan Little612301
75VGKColin Miller612361
76NSHP.K. Subban61230-3
77TORTravis Dermott712320
78WSHLars Eller71232-1
79DALMattias Janmark71238-1
80CBJRiley Nash712342
81TORWilliam Nylander712321
82BOSKarson Kuhlman812301
83CBJJosh Anderson1012322-5
84CBJNick Foligno1012342
85CBJBoone Jenner1012321
86CBJDavid Savard101234-1
87SJSJoonas Donskoi1212341
88STLSammy Blais15123103
89STLCarl Gunnarsson1912346
90TBLErik Cernak40330-2
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage