Scoreboard Mar 22, 2019
MIN   SJS  
WSH   ANA  

San Jose Shark Tank

Player Statistics

#PosNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
88DBrent Burns741363763015
39CLogan Couture7326386418-5
48CTomas Hertl69323264187
8CJoe Pavelski7237266320-1
28RWTimo Meier712733605112
14CGustav Nyquist73193554120
9LWEvander Kane67272451151-2
62RWKevin Labanc74133649360
65DErik Karlsson7434245204
19CJoe Thornton651628441810
27RWJoonas Donskoi731421351010
20RWMarcus Sorensen731611272410
44DMarc-Edouard Vlasic642202210-8
4DBrenden Dillon74119206920
23RWBarclay Goodrow747916734
68CMelker Karlsson741241624-1
61DJustin Braun701141529-11
72DTim Heed3029111011
52CLukas Radil33641089
51DRadim Simek4118986
40CAntti Suomela2835841
47DJoakim Ryan39066113
18CMicheal Haley3814560-1
60CRourke Chartier141012-5
RWJustin Brazeau000000
45CTim Clifton000000
76DCavan Fitzgerald000000
14CDylan Gambrell600001
73CNoah Gregor000000
CJake Gricius000000
LWJayden Halbgewachs000000
71RWJonathon Martin000000
DRyan Merkley000000
47LWFrancis Perron000000
CVincent Praplan000000
81DJeremy Roy000000
70CAlexander True000000
59RWManuel Wiederer000000
67DJacob Middleton10000-1
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage