Scoreboard
Jul 19, 2019

San Jose Shark Tank

League Leaders Regular Season

<< < 12 3 > >>
RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
1TBLNikita Kucherov8241871287225
2EDMConnor McDavid794175116203
3CHIPatrick Kane814466110222
4EDMLeon Draisaitl825055105522
5BOSBrad Marchand79366410010615
6PITSidney Crosby7935651003618
7COLNathan MacKinnon824158993819
8CGYJohnny Gaudreau823663992418
9TBLSteven Stamkos82455398395
10FLOAleksander Barkov823561968-3
11TORMitchell Marner822668942222
12TBLBrayden Point794151922827
13FLOJonathan Huberdeau8230629240-14
14WPJBlake Wheeler82207191640
15WSHAlex Ovechkin81513889406
16TORJohn Tavares824741883419
17COLMikko Rantanen743156875413
18CBJArtemi Panarin792859872313
19PHIClaude Giroux82226385249
20WPJMark Scheifele82384684388
21CARSebastian Aho823053832625
22SJSBrent Burns821667833613
23CGYSean Monahan78344882127
24BUFJack Eichel7728548226-11
25PITPhil Kessel8227558228-19
26BOSDavid Pastrnak66384381326
27CHIJonathan Toews823546814302
28DALTyler Seguin823347801817
29BOSPatrice Bergeron653247793023
30CGYElias Lindholm812751782030
31CGYMatthew Tkachuk803443776720
32STLRyan O'Reilly822849771222
33CHIAlex DeBrincat82413576190
34PITJake Guentzel824036762613
35PHISean Couturier80334376342
36CARTeuvo Teravainen822155761230
37COLGabriel Landeskog733441755117
38SJSTomas Hertl77353974184
39NYRMika Zibanejad8230447447-13
40WSHNicklas Backstrom80225274303
41CGYMark Giordano781757747939
42TORAuston Matthews6837367312-9
43VGKMark Stone773340733717
44DETDylan Larkin7632417375-5
45BOSDavid Krejci81205373167
46DALAlexander Radulov702943725422
47MTLMax Domi822844728521
48PITEvgeni Malkin6821517294-25
49WSHEvgeny Kuznetsov76215172506
50TORMorgan Rielly822052721424

League Playoff Leaders

RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
1BOSBrad Marchand249142310444
2STLRyan O'Reilly268152342
3SJSLogan Couture201462063
4STLJaden Schwartz261282029
5BOSDavid Pastrnak249101940
6STLAlex Pietrangelo2631619125
7BOSTorey Krug2421618104
8STLVladimir Tarasenko26116174-5
9BOSPatrice Bergeron249817124
10BOSCharlie Coyle249716128
11STLDavid Perron267916164
12SJSBrent Burns20511163462
13BOSDavid Krejci244121685
14SJSErik Karlsson20214168-3
15SJSTomas Hertl191051542
16SJSTimo Meier2051015343
17COLMikko Rantanen1268144-1
18COLNathan MacKinnon1267132-4
19STLTyler Bozak2658138-2
20VGKMark Stone7661222
21CARSebastian Aho15571223
22STLBrayden Schenn26571214-2
23STLColton Parayko2621012106
24VGKMax Pacioretty7561141
25CBJArtemi Panarin10561100
26DALTyler Seguin13471123
27DALMats Zuccarello13471162
28BOSMarcus Johansson22471100
29BOSJake DeBrusk2447117104
30SJSGustav Nyquist201101101
31CARJaccob Slavin150111105
32CARTeuvo Teravainen15731026
33CBJMatt Duchene10551004
34DALAlexander Radulov13551085
35CARJordan Staal15461087
36SJSJoe Thornton1946106-6
37BOSSean Kuraly20461084
38DALJamie Benn132810102
39CARWarren Foegele1554966
40WSHAlex Ovechkin745919-2
41NYIJordan Eberle845924
42SJSJoe Pavelski134594-3
43SJSKevin Labanc2045914-7
44STLOskar Sundqvist2545985
45CBJSeth Jones1036900
46DALJohn Klingberg1327968
47WSHNicklas Backstrom75384-4
48DALRoope Hintz135382-1
49COLColin Wilson1244820
50BOSMatt Grzelcyk204486-3
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage