Scoreboard
Jul 14, 2020

San Jose Shark Tank

League Leaders Regular Season

<< < 12 3 > >>
RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
1EDMLeon Draisaitl71436711018-7
2EDMConnor McDavid6434639728-6
3BOSDavid Pastrnak704847954021
4NYRArtemi Panarin693263952036
5COLNathan MacKinnon693558931213
6BOSBrad Marchand702859878225
7TBLNikita Kucherov683352853826
8CHIPatrick Kane70335184408
9TORAuston Matthews70473380819
10BUFJack Eichel68364278345
11FLOJonathan Huberdeau69235578305
12NYRMika Zibanejad57413475149
13WSHJohn Carlson691560752612
14PITEvgeni Malkin55254974587
15WPJKyle Connor71383573344
16WPJMark Scheifele71294473452
17VANJ.T. Miller692745724711
18WSHAlex Ovechkin6848196730-12
19TORMitchell Marner59165167166
20CARSebastian Aho683828662610
21VGKMax Pacioretty713234664418
22TBLSteven Stamkos572937662214
23VANElias Pettersson682739661816
24WPJBlake Wheeler71224365371
25NSHRoman Josi691649654122
26TBLBrayden Point662539641128
27WPJPatrik Laine68283563228
28VGKMark Stone652142632715
29CARTeuvo Teravainen68154863820
30LAKAnze Kopitar70214162166
31FLOAleksander Barkov66204262182
32PHITravis Konecny6624376128-1
33CARAndrei Svechnikov68243761549
34CGYMatthew Tkachuk6923386174-5
35EDMRyan Nugent-Hopkins65223961331
36MTLTomas Tatar68223961365
37STLRyan O'Reilly711249611011
38TORJohn Tavares6326346024-7
39STLDavid Perron71253560522
40NYIMathew Barzal68194160445
41CHIJonathan Toews7018426048-2
42TORWilliam Nylander6831285912-2
43FLOMike Hoffman6929305928-5
44PHISean Couturier692237593021
45NYRRyan Strome701841594821
46WPJNikolaj Ehlers712533583014
47STLBrayden Schenn71253358443
48CGYJohnny Gaudreau7018405812-10
49STLJaden Schwartz71223557183
50BOSPatrice Bergeron613125562823
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage