Scoreboard
Oct 07, 2022

San Jose Shark Tank

League Leaders Regular Season

<< < 12 3 > >>
RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
1EDMLeon Draisaitl71436711018-7
2EDMConnor McDavid6434639728-6
3BOSDavid Pastrnak704847954021
4NYRArtemi Panarin693263952036
5COLNathan MacKinnon693558931213
6BOSBrad Marchand702859878225
7TBLNikita Kucherov683352853826
8CHIPatrick Kane70335184408
9TORAuston Matthews70473380819
10BUFJack Eichel68364278345
11FLOJonathan Huberdeau69235578305
12NYRMika Zibanejad57413475149
13WSHJohn Carlson691560752612
14PITEvgeni Malkin55254974587
15WPJKyle Connor71383573344
16WPJMark Scheifele71294473452
17VANJ.T. Miller692745724711
18WSHAlex Ovechkin6848196730-12
19TORMitchell Marner59165167166
20CARSebastian Aho683828662610
21VGKMax Pacioretty713234664418
22TBLSteven Stamkos572937662214
23VANElias Pettersson682739661816
24WPJBlake Wheeler71224365371
25NSHRoman Josi691649654122
26TBLBrayden Point662539641128
27WPJPatrik Laine68283563228
28VGKMark Stone652142632715
29CARTeuvo Teravainen68154863820
30LAKAnze Kopitar70214162166
31FLOAleksander Barkov66204262182
32PHITravis Konecny6624376128-1
33CARAndrei Svechnikov68243761549
34CGYMatthew Tkachuk6923386174-5
35EDMRyan Nugent-Hopkins65223961331
36MTLTomas Tatar68223961365
37STLRyan O'Reilly711249611011
38TORJohn Tavares6326346024-7
39STLDavid Perron71253560522
40NYIMathew Barzal68194160445
41CHIJonathan Toews7018426048-2
42TORWilliam Nylander6831285912-2
43FLOMike Hoffman6929305928-5
44PHISean Couturier692237593021
45NYRRyan Strome701841594821
46WPJNikolaj Ehlers712533583014
47STLBrayden Schenn71253358443
48CGYJohnny Gaudreau7018405812-10
49STLJaden Schwartz71223557183
50BOSPatrice Bergeron613125562823

League Playoff Leaders

RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
1TBLNikita Kucherov25727342217
2TBLBrayden Point231419331015
3DALMiro Heiskanen276202626
4COLNathan MacKinnon15916251212
5TBLVictor Hedman251012222415
6COLMikko Rantanen1571421610
7DALJohn Klingberg265162114-5
8NYIJosh Bailey223172008
9DALJoe Pavelski2713619306
10DALJamie Benn2781119322
11VGKShea Theodore207121988
12TBLOndrej Palat25117181016
13COLNazem Kadri159918104
14NYIBrock Nelson229918124
15VANElias Pettersson177111822
16VANJ.T. Miller1761218143
17DALDenis Gurianov27981720
18COLAndre Burakovsky157101746
19VGKMark Stone20710176-1
20DALAlexander Radulov277101724-1
21NYIMathew Barzal2241317102
22VANQuinn Hughes17313162-3
23COLCale Makar1541115011
24NYIAnthony Beauvillier229514106
25TBLYanni Gourde2577141911
26VGKReilly Smith20591481
27NYIJordan Eberle225914102
28VGKAlex Tuch20851386
29TBLBlake Coleman255813315
30PHIKevin Hayes16491327
31TBLKevin Shattenkirk253101368
32COLGabriel Landeskog1421113127
33DALRoope Hintz252111310-4
34DALTyler Seguin2621113120
35BOSBrad Marchand13751220
36BOSDavid Krejci1348126-5
37CARSebastian Aho8391246
38VANBo Horvat1792114-1
39NYIJean-Gabriel Pageau2283112110
40NYIAnders Lee227411154
41STLRyan O'Reilly9471102
42VANBrock Boeser17471110-1
43TBLAlex Killorn24551027-5
44CBJPierre-Luc Dubois10461043
45VGKWilliam Karlsson20461002
46BOSDavid Pastrnak1037102-3
47VGKJonathan Marchessault203710161
48TBLMikhail Sergachev253710266
49NYIRyan Pulock2228106-1
50NYIDevon Toews22281063
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage