Scoreboard
Sep 28, 2021

San Jose Shark Tank

League Leaders Regular Season

<< <
RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-

League Playoff Leaders

RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
1TBLNikita Kucherov2382432146
2TBLBrayden Point231492387
3TBLSteven Stamkos238101840
4TBLVictor Hedman232161881
5TBLAlex Killorn1989176-1
6MTLNick Suzuki2279162-6
7VGKWilliam Karlsson194121629
8COLNathan MacKinnon10871526
9BOSDavid Pastrnak11781582
10NYIMathew Barzal196814191
11MTLTyler Toffoli2259146-6
12NYIJosh Bailey1967134-2
13COLMikko Rantanen10581345
14NYIAnthony Beauvillier1958134-1
15TBLOndrej Palat235813108
16COLGabriel Landeskog10491391
17NYIJean-Gabriel Pageau193101369
18BOSBrad Marchand118412121
19NYIBrock Nelson1975124-1
20VGKAlex Pietrangelo194812189
21MTLCole Caufield2048120-5
22BOSCharlie McAvoy111111242
23CARSebastian Aho116511125
24VGKMax Pacioretty13561146
25TBLAnthony Cirelli235611209
26NYIJordan Eberle19471140
27TBLBlake Coleman233811225
28MTLCorey Perry22461025-5
29VGKReilly Smith19371046
30FLOJonathan Huberdeau628104-3
31COLCale Makar10281020
32VGKShea Theodore191910107
33TBLErik Cernak2119101612
34NYIKyle Palmieri19729105
35VGKJonathan Marchessault19639127
36BOSPatrice Bergeron1145940
37VGKNicolas Roy194598-2
38VGKAlex Tuch1945966
39BOSDavid Krejci1127922
40COLBrandon Saad10718124
41TORWilliam Nylander753843
42CARJordan Staal1153864
43MTLJesperi Kotkaniemi1953814-5
44VGKMark Stone1953802
45MTLJoel Armia2153810-1
46CARAndrei Svechnikov11268144
47MTLEric Staal212686-2
48TBLRyan McDonagh230881418
49TBLYanni Gourde23617134
50VGKMattias Janmark1643701
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage