Scoreboard Mar 22, 2019
MIN   SJS  
WSH   ANA  

San Jose Shark Tank

League Leaders Regular Season

<< < 12 3 > >>
RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
1TBLNikita Kucherov7537831206623
2EDMConnor McDavid713770107207
3CHIPatrick Kane72416010122-1
4EDMLeon Draisaitl74435194526
5PITSidney Crosby723360933620
6CGYJohnny Gaudreau743557922217
7COLNathan MacKinnon743754913416
8BOSBrad Marchand7331599010216
9TBLBrayden Point733950892627
10TBLSteven Stamkos75385088390
11WPJBlake Wheeler74206888583
12FLOAleksander Barkov743453878-8
13COLMikko Rantanen743156875413
14TORMitchell Marner742561862223
15WSHAlex Ovechkin73483583387
16FLOJonathan Huberdeau7423598236-13
17TORJohn Tavares744140813019
18WPJMark Scheifele743545803812
19CARSebastian Aho733049792424
20PHIClaude Giroux742059792418
21CGYElias Lindholm742750772030
22CGYMatthew Tkachuk743442766524
23CGYSean Monahan72314576106
24CBJArtemi Panarin71255176215
25SJSBrent Burns741363763015
26CHIJonathan Toews73314273342
27BUFJack Eichel6825487324-7
28PITPhil Kessel7524497328-21
29PHISean Couturier723141722214
30CHIAlex DeBrincat73383371190
31BOSPatrice Bergeron583041712823
32PITEvgeni Malkin6621507194-24
33PITJake Guentzel753733702415
34VGKMark Stone703238703717
35DALTyler Seguin742842701619
36COLGabriel Landeskog683336694715
37STLRyan O'Reilly742643691222
38WSHNicklas Backstrom73185169265
39CGYMark Giordano721554697334
40TORAuston Matthews6035336810-5
41BOSDavid Pastrnak58323668244
42TORMorgan Rielly742048681227
43NYRMika Zibanejad7328396747-13
44CARTeuvo Teravainen731849671225
45FLOMike Hoffman7434316526-22
46WSHEvgeny Kuznetsov68204565505
47WSHJohn Carlson731253655419
48CBJCam Atkinson72382664201
49SJSTomas Hertl69323264187
50CBJMatt Duchene653034648-2
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage