Scoreboard
May 22, 2019

San Jose Shark Tank

League Leaders Regular Season

<< < 12 3 > >>
RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
1TBLNikita Kucherov8241871287225
2EDMConnor McDavid794175116203
3CHIPatrick Kane814466110222
4EDMLeon Draisaitl825055105522
5BOSBrad Marchand79366410010615
6PITSidney Crosby7935651003618
7COLNathan MacKinnon824158993819
8CGYJohnny Gaudreau823663992418
9TBLSteven Stamkos82455398395
10FLOAleksander Barkov823561968-3
11TORMitchell Marner822668942222
12TBLBrayden Point794151922827
13FLOJonathan Huberdeau8230629240-14
14WPJBlake Wheeler82207191640
15WSHAlex Ovechkin81513889406
16TORJohn Tavares824741883419
17COLMikko Rantanen743156875413
18CBJArtemi Panarin792859872313
19PHIClaude Giroux82226385249
20WPJMark Scheifele82384684388
21CARSebastian Aho823053832625
22SJSBrent Burns821667833613
23CGYSean Monahan78344882127
24BUFJack Eichel7728548226-11
25PITPhil Kessel8227558228-19
26BOSDavid Pastrnak66384381326
27CHIJonathan Toews823546814302
28DALTyler Seguin823347801817
29BOSPatrice Bergeron653247793023
30CGYElias Lindholm812751782030
31CGYMatthew Tkachuk803443776720
32STLRyan O'Reilly822849771222
33CHIAlex DeBrincat82413576190
34PITJake Guentzel824036762613
35PHISean Couturier80334376342
36CARTeuvo Teravainen822155761230
37COLGabriel Landeskog733441755117
38SJSTomas Hertl77353974184
39NYRMika Zibanejad8230447447-13
40WSHNicklas Backstrom80225274303
41CGYMark Giordano781757747939
42TORAuston Matthews6837367312-9
43VGKMark Stone773340733717
44DETDylan Larkin7632417375-5
45BOSDavid Krejci81205373167
46DALAlexander Radulov702943725422
47MTLMax Domi822844728521
48PITEvgeni Malkin6821517294-25
49WSHEvgeny Kuznetsov76215172506
50TORMorgan Rielly822052721424

League Playoff Leaders

RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
1SJSLogan Couture191462065
2BOSBrad Marchand177111810406
3STLJaden Schwartz181241606
4SJSBrent Burns19511163464
5SJSErik Karlsson19214168-3
6SJSTomas Hertl191051542
7BOSDavid Pastrnak17781547
8SJSTimo Meier1951015345
9COLMikko Rantanen1268144-1
10BOSDavid Krejci174101462
11BOSPatrice Bergeron178513128
12COLNathan MacKinnon1267132-4
13STLVladimir Tarasenko1875124-6
14VGKMark Stone7661222
15BOSCharlie Coyle176612109
16CARSebastian Aho15571223
17STLAlex Pietrangelo1821012100
18BOSTorey Krug171111286
19VGKMax Pacioretty7561141
20CBJArtemi Panarin10561100
21STLDavid Perron18561180
22DALTyler Seguin13471123
23DALMats Zuccarello13471162
24STLRyan O'Reilly1838112-5
25SJSGustav Nyquist191101103
26CARJaccob Slavin150111105
27CARTeuvo Teravainen15731026
28CBJMatt Duchene10551004
29DALAlexander Radulov13551085
30CARJordan Staal15461087
31SJSJoe Thornton1846106-5
32DALJamie Benn132810102
33STLColton Parayko18191045
34CARWarren Foegele1554966
35WSHAlex Ovechkin745919-2
36NYIJordan Eberle845924
37SJSJoe Pavelski134594-3
38STLTyler Bozak1845982
39SJSKevin Labanc1945914-5
40CBJSeth Jones1036900
41BOSMarcus Johansson1536903
42DALJohn Klingberg1327968
43WSHNicklas Backstrom75384-4
44DALRoope Hintz135382-1
45COLColin Wilson1244820
46COLGabriel Landeskog1235810-2
47SJSMarc-Edouard Vlasic1735844
48WPJDustin Byfuglien626844
49VGKPaul Stastny726822
50CBJCam Atkinson1026842
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage