Scoreboard
Apr 23, 2019
 07:00 PM  10:00 PM
TOR   VGK  
BOS   SJS  

San Jose Shark Tank

League Leaders Regular Season

<< < 12 3 > >>
RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
1TBLNikita Kucherov8241871287225
2EDMConnor McDavid794175116203
3CHIPatrick Kane814466110222
4EDMLeon Draisaitl825055105522
5BOSBrad Marchand79366410010615
6PITSidney Crosby7935651003618
7COLNathan MacKinnon824158993819
8CGYJohnny Gaudreau823663992418
9TBLSteven Stamkos82455398395
10FLOAleksander Barkov823561968-3
11TORMitchell Marner822668942222
12TBLBrayden Point794151922827
13FLOJonathan Huberdeau8230629240-14
14WPJBlake Wheeler82207191640
15WSHAlex Ovechkin81513889406
16TORJohn Tavares824741883419
17COLMikko Rantanen743156875413
18CBJArtemi Panarin792859872313
19PHIClaude Giroux82226385249
20WPJMark Scheifele82384684388
21CARSebastian Aho823053832625
22SJSBrent Burns821667833613
23CGYSean Monahan78344882127
24BUFJack Eichel7728548226-11
25PITPhil Kessel8227558228-19
26BOSDavid Pastrnak66384381326
27CHIJonathan Toews823546814302
28DALTyler Seguin823347801817
29BOSPatrice Bergeron653247793023
30CGYElias Lindholm812751782030
31CGYMatthew Tkachuk803443776720
32STLRyan O'Reilly822849771222
33CHIAlex DeBrincat82413576190
34PITJake Guentzel824036762613
35PHISean Couturier80334376342
36CARTeuvo Teravainen822155761230
37COLGabriel Landeskog733441755117
38SJSTomas Hertl77353974184
39NYRMika Zibanejad8230447447-13
40WSHNicklas Backstrom80225274303
41CGYMark Giordano781757747939
42TORAuston Matthews6837367312-9
43VGKMark Stone773340733717
44DETDylan Larkin7632417375-5
45BOSDavid Krejci81205373167
46DALAlexander Radulov702943725422
47MTLMax Domi822844728521
48PITEvgeni Malkin6821517294-25
49WSHEvgeny Kuznetsov76215172506
50TORMorgan Rielly822052721424

League Playoff Leaders

RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
1VGKMark Stone6641021
2VGKMax Pacioretty6461040
3COLMikko Rantanen554903
4BOSBrad Marchand645903
5WSHNicklas Backstrom65382-2
6WSHAlex Ovechkin6448190
7COLNathan MacKinnon535820
8WPJDustin Byfuglien626844
9VGKPaul Stastny626820
10CBJMatt Duchene434705
11VGKShea Theodore616761
12SJSErik Karlsson60772-2
13SJSTomas Hertl651622
14TORAuston Matthews651620
15NYIJordan Eberle442606
16SJSLogan Couture642620
17CARWarren Foegele642646
18CARDougie Hamilton6336244
19BOSDavid Pastrnak624620
20DALTyler Seguin624625
21DALJamie Benn615603
22DALJohn Klingberg615625
23STLAlex Pietrangelo60664-1
24CARJaccob Slavin606602
25STLJaden Schwartz641504
26WPJKyle Connor63250-1
27DALAlexander Radulov632547
28CBJArtemi Panarin423503
29WPJMark Scheifele623580
30CARJordan Staal623522
31CBJZach Werenski414574
32CGYSam Bennett5145160
33TORMorgan Rielly614502
34WPJBlake Wheeler614561
35NYIMathew Barzal405586
36COLTyson Barrie505502
37WSHJohn Carlson605561
38WPJAndrew Copp605523
39WSHEvgeny Kuznetsov605520
40NYIJoshua Bailey431404
41WPJPatrik Laine631402
42VGKJonathan Marchessault63146-2
43CBJCam Atkinson422405
44CBJOliver Bjorkstrand422401
45CBJSeth Jones422403
46COLMatthew Nieto522403
47COLColin Wilson522422
48BOSPatrice Bergeron622421
49NSHRoman Josi62244-1
50BOSDavid Krejci622420
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage