Scoreboard
Jan 19, 2020

San Jose Shark Tank

Standings

League Standings

TeamGPWLOTLPtsGFGA+/-
Washington49331107117414430
Boston4928906816312934
St Louis49301106815813424
Pittsburgh48301306516113031
Tampa Bay48291506217313736
Colorado48271506017313835
NY Islanders4728150601351287
Columbus4925160581321266
Dallas4827160581231203
Philadelphia4926170581501500
Calgary502619057130146-16
Carolina48271805715113021
Edmonton4926180571531521
Florida47261605717115615
Arizona5126200571411365
Toronto4925170571751669
Vegas5125190571561560
Vancouver4926180561561488
Winnipeg482519054143147-4
Chicago492320052145155-10
Buffalo492220051144152-8
Montreal502221051152156-4
Nashville4722180511551541
NY Rangers4623190501551532
Minnesota482120048147159-12
San Jose502124046127164-37
Anaheim481924043118150-32
Ottawa481723042130163-33
Los Angeles501827041125158-33
New Jersey481724041124170-46
Detroit491233028103188-85
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage