Scoreboard
Oct 30, 2020

San Jose Shark Tank

Standings

Atlantic

TeamGPWLOTLPtsGFGA+/-
Boston704414010022717453
Tampa Bay70432109224319548
Toronto7036250812372289
Florida6935260782282280
Montreal713131071208220-12
Buffalo693031068193217-24
Ottawa712534062190243-53
Detroit711749039142266-124

Metropolitan

TeamGPWLOTLPtsGFGA+/-
Washington69412009023621521
Philadelphia69412108922719631
Pittsburgh69402308622119625
Carolina68382508121719324
Columbus703322081180187-7
NY Islanders683523080189193-4
NY Rangers70372807923322211
New Jersey692829068185227-42

Central

TeamGPWLOTLPtsGFGA+/-
St Louis71421909422319132
Colorado70422009223618947
Dallas6937240821781771
Winnipeg71372808021320310
Nashville693526078212217-5
Minnesota693527077218220-2
Chicago703230072208218-10

Pacific

TeamGPWLOTLPtsGFGA+/-
Vegas71392408622421113
Edmonton7137250832232167
Calgary703627079204214-10
Vancouver6936270782242177
Arizona7033290741901855
Anaheim712933067182225-43
Los Angeles702935064177212-35
San Jose702936063180226-46
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage