Scoreboard
Jul 14, 2020

San Jose Shark Tank

Standings

Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOTLPtsGFGA+/-
Boston704414010022717453
Tampa Bay70432109224319548
Washington69412009023621521
Philadelphia69412108922719631
Pittsburgh69402308622119625
Carolina68382508121719324
Columbus703322081180187-7
Toronto7036250812372289
NY Islanders683523080189193-4
NY Rangers70372807923322211
Florida6935260782282280
Montreal713131071208220-12
Buffalo693031068193217-24
New Jersey692829068185227-42
Ottawa712534062190243-53
Detroit711749039142266-124

Western Conference

TeamGPWLOTLPtsGFGA+/-
St Louis71421909422319132
Colorado70422009223618947
Vegas71392408622421113
Edmonton7137250832232167
Dallas6937240821781771
Winnipeg71372808021320310
Calgary703627079204214-10
Nashville693526078212217-5
Vancouver6936270782242177
Minnesota693527077218220-2
Arizona7033290741901855
Chicago703230072208218-10
Anaheim712933067182225-43
Los Angeles702935064177212-35
San Jose702936063180226-46
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage