Scoreboard Mar 22, 2019
MIN   SJS  
WSH   ANA  

San Jose Shark Tank

Standings

League Standings

TeamGPWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGA+ / -
Tampa Bay755813412029219795
Boston74452099922418341
Calgary74462179926520560
San Jose74432389426323033
Washington74432379425223022
Toronto74442549326322142
Winnipeg74442649224721730
NY Islanders74422579120217725
Pittsburgh75402499125122130
Nashville75422759021919524
Carolina73402678721620214
St Louis74392768621820018
Montreal7439287852172134
Columbus7440303842222175
Dallas7438305821861824
Philadelphia743630880224244-20
Arizona743632578194207-13
Colorado743329127823422410
Florida7433291278237242-5
Minnesota743431877199213-14
Chicago733231974242265-23
Vancouver743232974202224-22
Edmonton743334773207243-36
Buffalo733133871197234-37
Anaheim753036969170228-58
NY Rangers7328321169198240-42
New Jersey752739963204254-50
Detroit7426381062197249-52
Los Angeles732639860172229-57
Ottawa742543656218274-56
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage