Scoreboard Mar 22, 2019
MIN   SJS  
WSH   ANA  

San Jose Shark Tank

Standings

Atlantic

TeamGPWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGA+ / -
Tampa Bay755813412029219795
Boston74452099922418341
Toronto74442549326322142
Montreal7439287852172134
Florida7433291278237242-5
Buffalo733133871197234-37
Detroit7426381062197249-52
Ottawa742543656218274-56

Metropolitan

TeamGPWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGA+ / -
Washington74432379425223022
NY Islanders74422579120217725
Pittsburgh75402499125122130
Carolina73402678721620214
Columbus7440303842222175
Philadelphia743630880224244-20
NY Rangers7328321169198240-42
New Jersey752739963204254-50

Central

TeamGPWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGA+ / -
Winnipeg74442649224721730
Nashville75422759021919524
St Louis74392768621820018
Dallas7438305821861824
Colorado743329127823422410
Minnesota743431877199213-14
Chicago733231974242265-23

Pacific

TeamGPWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGA+ / -
Calgary74462179926520560
San Jose74432389426323033
Arizona743632578194207-13
Vancouver743232974202224-22
Edmonton743334773207243-36
Anaheim753036969170228-58
Los Angeles732639860172229-57
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage