Scoreboard
May 22, 2019

San Jose Shark Tank

Standings

Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOTLPtsGFGA+/-
Tampa Bay826216412831922198
Boston824924910725721245
Washington824826710427424826
NY Islanders824827710322319132
Pittsburgh824426910027123833
Toronto824628410028624937
Carolina82462979924322122
Columbus82473139825623125
Montreal82443079624623610
Florida8236321286264273-9
Philadelphia823737882241280-39
NY Rangers8232361178221267-46
Buffalo823339876221268-47
Detroit8232401074224272-48
New Jersey823141972219271-52
Ottawa822947664242301-59

Western Conference

TeamGPWLOTLPtsGFGA+/-
Calgary825025710728922366
San Jose824627810128925831
Nashville824729510023621224
St Louis82452869924422024
Winnipeg82473049927024327
Dallas8243325932092009
Vegas82433259324622818
Colorado823830129025824414
Arizona823935586209220-11
Chicago823634984267291-24
Minnesota823736883210233-23
Vancouver823536981219248-29
Anaheim823537980196248-52
Edmonton823538779229271-42
Los Angeles823142871199259-60
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage