Scoreboard
Jun 30, 2022

San Jose Shark Tank

League Leaders Regular Season

<< < 1 2 34 5 > >>
RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
41FLOKeith Yandle6954045200
42VANTyler Toffoli68242044200
43COLGabriel Landeskog5421234447-2
44WSHTom Wilson6821234493-3
45OTTBrady Tkachuk71212344106-14
46ARIClayton Keller7017274428-6
47MTLMax Domi7117274435-3
48TBLAnthony Cirelli681628443028
49PITKris Letang61152944380
50NJDNikita Gusev6613314412-15
51ANAAdam Henrique7126174322-2
52MTLBrendan Gallagher592221432910
53PITJake Guentzel392023431411
54NYIAnders Lee68202343478
55LAKAlex Iafallo70172643140
56OTTConnor Brown7116274324-6
57NYIJosh Bailey6814294310-11
58BOSDavid Krejci611330432313
59NYIJean-Gabriel Pageau67261642494
60BUFVictor Olofsson542022426-1
61ANARickard Rakell6515274212-5
62CBJGustav Nyquist70152742163
63NSHMatt Duchene6613294224-4
64ANARyan Getzlaf6913294258-16
65STLRobert Thomas661032421810
66NYRAdam Fox70834423222
67PHIKevin Hayes6923184134-6
68PITJason Zucker6020214121-4
69CBJZach Werenski63202141109
70COLMikko Rantanen4219224114-2
71TBLOndrej Palat691724412224
72MTLNick Suzuki711328416-15
73FLOAaron Ekblad67536412612
74OTTAnthony Duclair6623174018-5
75PHIJames van Riemsdyk6619214084
76NYIJordan Eberle58162440121
77CARDougie Hamilton471426403230
78MTLJeff Petry7111294026-9
79SJSErik Karlsson566344016-15
80BUFRasmus Dahlin594364038-7
81ARIConor Garland68221739200
82ANAJakob Silfverberg66211839140
83DALJamie Benn6919203953-4
84NYIAnthony Beauvillier6818213915-11
85SJSLogan Couture52162339180
86WSHLars Eller69162339483
87OTTThomas Chabot716333942-18
88TORTyson Barrie705343916-8
89ARIChristian Dvorak70182038125
90VGKPaul Stastny71172138247

League Playoff Leaders

RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
41CHIAlex DeBrincat924694
42ARITaylor Hall924610-4
43CBJNick Foligno10246101
44CHIKirby Dach915643
45STLAlex Pietrangelo915660
46CGYMilan Lucic10156172
47VANBrandon Sutter171564-1
48TBLBarclay Goodrow25156164
49TBLPat Maroon25156324
50WSHJohn Carlson50662-11
51BOSTorey Krug1306622-6
52VANAlexander Edler17066205
53WSHAlex Ovechkin84152-1
54PHIMichael Raffl941525
55CGYDillon Dube1041521
56COLVladislav Namestnikov1241541
57VANTyler Motte1741521
58NSHFilip Forsberg432521
59FLOMike Hoffman43254-1
60WSHEvgeny Kuznetsov83254-4
61MTLJoel Armia10325105
62CGYTobias Rieder103250-2
63MTLShea Weber10325163
64CBJAlexander Wennberg1032525
65PHIJoel Farabee123254-2
66BOSCharlie Coyle133252-4
67COLNikita Zadorov15325185
68VGKChandler Stephenson2032542
69CHIBrandon Saad923522
70STLBrayden Schenn92356-1
71CGYAndrew Mangiapane102356-2
72NSHRyan Johansen414521
73MINEric Staal414520
74ARIDerek Stepan91456-4
75NYIAdam Pelech2114586
76NYIScott Mayfield221451212
77TBLRyan McDonagh2214510-1
78CHIDuncan Keith90554-7
79MTLJesperi Kotkaniemi10404234
80BOSJake DeBrusk134042-3
81MINKevin Fiala4314101
82CHIMatthew Highmore93142-1
83CGYRasmus Andersson1031464
84PHIPhilippe Myers1631482
85MINJared Spurgeon42244-1
86TORWilliam Nylander52240-3
87VANTyler Toffoli72240-4
88VANAntoine Roussel17224461
89NYICal Clutterbuck21224185
90NYIAndy Greene21224122
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage