Scoreboard
Jul 19, 2019

San Jose Shark Tank

League Leaders Regular Season

1 2 > >>
RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
-19TBLNikita Kucherov8241871287225
-18EDMConnor McDavid794175116203
-17CHIPatrick Kane814466110222
-16EDMLeon Draisaitl825055105522
-15BOSBrad Marchand79366410010615
-14PITSidney Crosby7935651003618
-13COLNathan MacKinnon824158993819
-12CGYJohnny Gaudreau823663992418
-11TBLSteven Stamkos82455398395
-10FLOAleksander Barkov823561968-3
-9TORMitchell Marner822668942222
-8TBLBrayden Point794151922827
-7FLOJonathan Huberdeau8230629240-14
-6WPJBlake Wheeler82207191640
-5WSHAlex Ovechkin81513889406
-4TORJohn Tavares824741883419
-3COLMikko Rantanen743156875413
-2CBJArtemi Panarin792859872313
-1PHIClaude Giroux82226385249
0WPJMark Scheifele82384684388
1CARSebastian Aho823053832625
2SJSBrent Burns821667833613
3CGYSean Monahan78344882127
4BUFJack Eichel7728548226-11
5PITPhil Kessel8227558228-19
6BOSDavid Pastrnak66384381326
7CHIJonathan Toews823546814302
8DALTyler Seguin823347801817
9BOSPatrice Bergeron653247793023
10CGYElias Lindholm812751782030
11CGYMatthew Tkachuk803443776720
12STLRyan O'Reilly822849771222
13CHIAlex DeBrincat82413576190
14PITJake Guentzel824036762613
15PHISean Couturier80334376342
16CARTeuvo Teravainen822155761230
17COLGabriel Landeskog733441755117
18SJSTomas Hertl77353974184
19NYRMika Zibanejad8230447447-13
20WSHNicklas Backstrom80225274303
21CGYMark Giordano781757747939
22TORAuston Matthews6837367312-9
23VGKMark Stone773340733717
24DETDylan Larkin7632417375-5
25BOSDavid Krejci81205373167
26DALAlexander Radulov702943725422
27MTLMax Domi822844728521
28PITEvgeni Malkin6821517294-25
29WSHEvgeny Kuznetsov76215172506
30TORMorgan Rielly822052721424

League Playoff Leaders

RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
-19BOSBrad Marchand249142310444
-18STLRyan O'Reilly268152342
-17SJSLogan Couture201462063
-16STLJaden Schwartz261282029
-15BOSDavid Pastrnak249101940
-14STLAlex Pietrangelo2631619125
-13BOSTorey Krug2421618104
-12STLVladimir Tarasenko26116174-5
-11BOSPatrice Bergeron249817124
-10BOSCharlie Coyle249716128
-9STLDavid Perron267916164
-8SJSBrent Burns20511163462
-7BOSDavid Krejci244121685
-6SJSErik Karlsson20214168-3
-5SJSTomas Hertl191051542
-4SJSTimo Meier2051015343
-3COLMikko Rantanen1268144-1
-2COLNathan MacKinnon1267132-4
-1STLTyler Bozak2658138-2
0VGKMark Stone7661222
1CARSebastian Aho15571223
2STLBrayden Schenn26571214-2
3STLColton Parayko2621012106
4VGKMax Pacioretty7561141
5CBJArtemi Panarin10561100
6DALTyler Seguin13471123
7DALMats Zuccarello13471162
8BOSMarcus Johansson22471100
9BOSJake DeBrusk2447117104
10SJSGustav Nyquist201101101
11CARJaccob Slavin150111105
12CARTeuvo Teravainen15731026
13CBJMatt Duchene10551004
14DALAlexander Radulov13551085
15CARJordan Staal15461087
16SJSJoe Thornton1946106-6
17BOSSean Kuraly20461084
18DALJamie Benn132810102
19CARWarren Foegele1554966
20WSHAlex Ovechkin745919-2
21NYIJordan Eberle845924
22SJSJoe Pavelski134594-3
23SJSKevin Labanc2045914-7
24STLOskar Sundqvist2545985
25CBJSeth Jones1036900
26DALJohn Klingberg1327968
27WSHNicklas Backstrom75384-4
28DALRoope Hintz135382-1
29COLColin Wilson1244820
30BOSMatt Grzelcyk204486-3
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage