Scoreboard
Apr 23, 2019
 07:00 PM  10:00 PM
TOR   VGK  
BOS   SJS  

San Jose Shark Tank

League Leaders Regular Season

1 2 > >>
RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
-19TBLNikita Kucherov8241871287225
-18EDMConnor McDavid794175116203
-17CHIPatrick Kane814466110222
-16EDMLeon Draisaitl825055105522
-15BOSBrad Marchand79366410010615
-14PITSidney Crosby7935651003618
-13COLNathan MacKinnon824158993819
-12CGYJohnny Gaudreau823663992418
-11TBLSteven Stamkos82455398395
-10FLOAleksander Barkov823561968-3
-9TORMitchell Marner822668942222
-8TBLBrayden Point794151922827
-7FLOJonathan Huberdeau8230629240-14
-6WPJBlake Wheeler82207191640
-5WSHAlex Ovechkin81513889406
-4TORJohn Tavares824741883419
-3COLMikko Rantanen743156875413
-2CBJArtemi Panarin792859872313
-1PHIClaude Giroux82226385249
0WPJMark Scheifele82384684388
1CARSebastian Aho823053832625
2SJSBrent Burns821667833613
3CGYSean Monahan78344882127
4BUFJack Eichel7728548226-11
5PITPhil Kessel8227558228-19
6BOSDavid Pastrnak66384381326
7CHIJonathan Toews823546814302
8DALTyler Seguin823347801817
9BOSPatrice Bergeron653247793023
10CGYElias Lindholm812751782030
11CGYMatthew Tkachuk803443776720
12STLRyan O'Reilly822849771222
13CHIAlex DeBrincat82413576190
14PITJake Guentzel824036762613
15PHISean Couturier80334376342
16CARTeuvo Teravainen822155761230
17COLGabriel Landeskog733441755117
18SJSTomas Hertl77353974184
19NYRMika Zibanejad8230447447-13
20WSHNicklas Backstrom80225274303
21CGYMark Giordano781757747939
22TORAuston Matthews6837367312-9
23VGKMark Stone773340733717
24DETDylan Larkin7632417375-5
25BOSDavid Krejci81205373167
26DALAlexander Radulov702943725422
27MTLMax Domi822844728521
28PITEvgeni Malkin6821517294-25
29WSHEvgeny Kuznetsov76215172506
30TORMorgan Rielly822052721424

League Playoff Leaders

RKTeamNameGPGAPtsPIM+/-
-19VGKMark Stone6641021
-18VGKMax Pacioretty6461040
-17COLMikko Rantanen554903
-16BOSBrad Marchand645903
-15WSHNicklas Backstrom65382-2
-14WSHAlex Ovechkin6448190
-13COLNathan MacKinnon535820
-12WPJDustin Byfuglien626844
-11VGKPaul Stastny626820
-10CBJMatt Duchene434705
-9VGKShea Theodore616761
-8SJSErik Karlsson60772-2
-7SJSTomas Hertl651622
-6TORAuston Matthews651620
-5NYIJordan Eberle442606
-4SJSLogan Couture642620
-3CARWarren Foegele642646
-2CARDougie Hamilton6336244
-1BOSDavid Pastrnak624620
0DALTyler Seguin624625
1DALJamie Benn615603
2DALJohn Klingberg615625
3STLAlex Pietrangelo60664-1
4CARJaccob Slavin606602
5STLJaden Schwartz641504
6WPJKyle Connor63250-1
7DALAlexander Radulov632547
8CBJArtemi Panarin423503
9WPJMark Scheifele623580
10CARJordan Staal623522
11CBJZach Werenski414574
12CGYSam Bennett5145160
13TORMorgan Rielly614502
14WPJBlake Wheeler614561
15NYIMathew Barzal405586
16COLTyson Barrie505502
17WSHJohn Carlson605561
18WPJAndrew Copp605523
19WSHEvgeny Kuznetsov605520
20NYIJoshua Bailey431404
21WPJPatrik Laine631402
22VGKJonathan Marchessault63146-2
23CBJCam Atkinson422405
24CBJOliver Bjorkstrand422401
25CBJSeth Jones422403
26COLMatthew Nieto522403
27COLColin Wilson522422
28BOSPatrice Bergeron622421
29NSHRoman Josi62244-1
30BOSDavid Krejci622420
randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage randomImage